<February 2023>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011

Schedule for Monday, February 6, 2023
 Brianna MonzoCaryn VanderheuvelRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   
9:00 AM T 2022-001708 DS NEW NS 2ND ATTEMPT Tiffany Crystal Smith vs William James Bass Jr. DMH 1/9
D 2010-002830-DC REV CS Christopher Green vs Amanda Settle LC 1/6
 
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM  D 2018-001105-DS REV CS Destiny Buchheister vs Brian Buchheister LC 1/6
 
9:45 AM T 2013-002887 DM CS REV Jennifer Miller vs Ryan Miller DMH 1/9
  
10:00 AM  OFF R/S to 2/28 D 2022-000464-DS REV CS Stephanie Rients (D VanDrew) vs David Bedford (R Crosby) LC 1/6
 
10:15 AM   
10:30 AM T 2020-001402-DP REV CS Brejett Hill vs Brandon Nickson LC 1/11 (JDT)
OFF B-2019-000028-DM CS CONT MOT Krystal Binder vs Michael Kulbacki KT 1/9
D-2013-000907-DS CS MOTION Gina Cornwell vs Shaun Ceasor SM 1/18
 
10:45 AM   
11:00 AM  B 2022-002564-DP NEW NS Dayja Townsend vs Rodger Mapes LC 1/6
 
11:15 AM T 2019-000928 DC CS MOT Carolyn Schlegel vs Steven Schlegel / Franka Schlegel DMH 1/4
  
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM OFF T 2016-002201-DC REV PT Stephenye Remus (J Gerlach) vs Norah Jones, Owen Mawhirter LC 1/6 (R/S to April 2023)
D 2022-001226-DS REV PT Alyssa Binaghi vs Brian Delaney LC 1/6
D-2022-001545-DS EOO CUSt PT UCSO Stephanie Robinson vs Gerald Bradford SM 1/11
D-2022-001541-DS EOO CUST PT UCSO Marcella Harris vs Jeffrey Janes SM 1/11
1:30PM DD Non Support Docket
1:45 PM   D-2009-001441-DP EOO: OBJ PT Anita Thomas vs John Mullin SM 1/19
D-2008-000593-DS SCS Amanda Roberts vs Damian BARCUME SM 1/18
D-2015-000733-DP SCS AFTER BOND Alicia Sullivan vs Omer ALTAF SM 1/17
D-2010-001155-UE SCS CONT Stacey Farrell Jr. vs Beth WATERBECK SM 1/12
D-2009-001553-DM SCS Brittnei LOBDELL vs Perry Henn Jr. SM 1/12
D-2020-001057-DS EOO: OBJ PT Sabrina Smith vs Patrick Biskner SM 1/12
D-2022-001718-DM EOO: OBJ UCSO Danielle Donahue (A. Black) vs Derrick Donahue (J. Novosel) SM 1/12
D-2019-001575-DS SCS AFTER BOND Stephanie Vargas vs James JOLLY SM 1/17
D-2017-000855-DM SCS AFTER BOND Maghann Jolly vs James JOLLY SM 1/11
D-2008-002595-DS SCS Kary JONES vs Joseph Benner/Brian Seares SM 1/10
1:45PM Friend of Court docket
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM  D 2021-001354-DM REV PT Daytonn Chapman-Loxton vs Justin Farquhar LC 1/6
 
2:30 PM OFF T 2021-001430-DM CS/PT Adil Hniker vs Barbara Minke (R Crosby) LC 1/6 (resch to 3/7)
  
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM  D 2022-001789-DP NEW NS Chelsea Kujawski vs Franklin Bradshaw Jr LC 1/6
 
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM T-2019-001170-DS CUST MOTION Jacalyn M. Reid vs. Brent E. Brooks....................................MH 01/10/23
  
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM