<July 2017>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345

Schedule for Thursday, July 20, 2017
 Caryn VanderheuvelEd MessingRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   
9:00 AM  B-2004-002406-DP REV CS Courtney Lynn Rector vs Shawn Michael SHOOK ...........kir 6-30
 
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM  B-2016-001949-DS SCS Brittney Lepine vs James LINCOLN Jr. ..........kir 6-23
L-2012-002913-DP SCS Rachel Lynn Mintz vs James LINCOLN Jr...........kir 6-23
 
9:45 AM   
10:00 AM L-2005-001328-DM Rev CS Jennifer Durrant vs Charles F. Ernst...........kir 6-27
B-2016-000140-DS SCS Heather Robb vs Joshua Trevin KAMINSKI .........kir 6-23
L-2011-000536-DS SCS Elizabeth Christine Zandarski vs Joshua Trevin KAMINSKI .........kir 6-23
 
10:15 AM   
10:30 AM L 2002-002760-DM REV CS Janette Schott vs Kevin Schott ( Michael Loomis ) VG 6-29-17
B-2001-001934-DM Rev CS/Arrs/Emanc. Kimberly Ann KIRCHNER vs Anthony S. Jex .........kir 6-21 (Resched from 7-13)
 
10:45 AM   
11:00 AM B-2012-002432-DP Mot. CS Tiara Jemison vs Jalen ROGERS ............kir 6-28
B2011-002149-DM Rev CS Kevin D. QUANDT vs Stephanie R. Quandt ............kir 6-30
 
11:15 AM   
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM T-2017-001399-DS New NS Billie Jo Miller vs Desmond BENSON ...........kir 6-19
B-2014-001928-DC Mot. PT Scott C. Albert vs Cheresa M. Langolf .....kir 6-20
T-2017-001348-DS New NS Corey Pratto vs Joshua ALBERT .............kir 6-19
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM L-2009-000513-DP Mot. PT Andrew Pickelhaupt vs Lindsay M. Britz..............kir 6-20
  L-2017-001165-DS New NS Marissa Lee vs James HUGHES ............kir 6-19
2:30 PM  B-2015-001733-DP Mot. Cust Brittany Waterford vs Michael Newcomb ...........kir 6-22
 
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM T 2010-001844-DS MOT PT/CUSTODY Ryan Gerstenberger vs Aaron Kester VG 6-26-17
  
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM   
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM