<September 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789

Schedule for Tuesday, September 28, 2021
 Caryn VanderheuvelHillary EagenRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   T-2021-001281-DP 913778631 EOO NS CUST/PT/UCSO Amber Marie Lucas vs Robert Donald STANLEY .........kir 8-27
T-2021-001286-DS 913792722 EOO NS CUST/PT/UCSO Joseph William Evans vs Shevanna Marie COOMER ......kir 8-27
T-2021-001095-DS 913691045 EOO NS CUST/PT/UCSO Selena Marie Rambo vs Crystal Marie CARROTHERS..........kir 8-27
T-2021-001371-DP 913718578 PAT HRG Shaneese Ervin vs Gregory Wright........................................LB 8/9
T-2021-000890-DP 913779268 PAT HRG Tatiana Willingham vs Isiah Minor (zooming in)...............................LB 8/10
D-2021-001221-DP 913341049 PAT HRG Jennifer R. Robbins vs. Davey C. Esquibel (zooming in)...................................MH 07/01/21
?T-2021-000892-DP 913713461 PAT HRG Loretta Wolfe vs Felipe Rosas .............................................LB 8/9 r/s from 9/14
T 2021-001468-UE 913796523 PATERNITY HRNG Lakota Steed vs Matthew Phillips (zooming in-incarcerated) JH 8/9
T-2021-001290-DS 913774713 EOO NS CUST/PT/UCSO Renay M Griffor vs Casimir C CALNAN..........kir 8-30
8:45AM Non Support Docket
9:00 AM B 2010-002557-DM REV CS Erin Sullivan vs Bill Arbaugh LC 8/13 (From RKs 9-21)
T 2017-002212 DM OVPYMNT SS Shawn Lynn Debuf vs Chance Debuf DMH 8/16
OFF T 2013-000023-DM 913005986 SC FAILURE TO COMPEL INCOME INFO Howard Beindit (C Nesi) vs Nicole Degowske (J Rubin) LC 8/10 (JDT)
OFF T 2016-002803-DS 913268770 SCS Laura Battaglini vs Paul CALANDRA LC 8/18
T 1997-002780-DM 740011363 SCS Christina Harvill vs Duaine DAFT LC 8/18
T 2013-000568-DM 912957937 SCS Randall Proctor II vs Melissa CYFERS LC 8/18
T 2012-000870-DS 912452945 SCS Jamie Sharrow vs Jesse SHARROW LC 8/18
T 2013-000024-DM 912955747 SCS Eric Groce vs Stephanie STARK LC 8/18
T 2006-003060-DP 911864231 CONTD SCS Linda Brookins vs Jonathan PICKVET LC 6/22 (JDT
T 2011-002521-DS 912770162 CONTD SCS Monique Combs vs Seth HANNER LC 8/18 (JDT)
T 1995-002756-DS 740010248 CONTD SCS Roberta Kolar vs Wayne GREEN LC 8/13 (JDT)
T 2015-002102-DS 913275672 CONTD SCS Catherine PREVO vs Christopher Harrison LC 8/10 (JDT)
T 2013-002491-DC 912368485 CONTD SCS Ashley Buffa vs Dale BENNER LC 9/15 (JDT)
T 2021-001248-DM EOO UCSO Heather Hengy vs Scott Hengy LC 9/8
T 2017-002439-DO EOO USSO (x3) Deborah Dare (D VanDrew) vs James Zuccaro (C Gabe) LC 7/22
T 1998-002425-UM EOO ENF ORD Patricia Thompson vs Harold SMITH LC 8/27
OFF T 2020-001873-DP EOO UCSO Nevaeh Barber (R Crosby) vs Sean Hall LC 8/26
9:00AM Support Issues
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM B 2014-001811-DM REV CS Christina Johansen vs Daniel Rumble LC 9/10
  
9:45 AM  T 2014-001230 DS CS REV Amanda Jean Martin vs Matthew Ryan Ultsch DMH 8/16
 
10:00 AM B 2017-001204-DM REV CS Kelly Reynolds vs Timothy Reynolds LC 9/10
  OFF T 2021-000449-DM EOO TEMP CUST/PT/UCSO Justin Rock (D VanDrew) vs Bethany Rock (E Kern) LC 8/17
OFF T 2020-001720-DS REV PT Laura Solgot vs Jason Oakley LC 8/31 (JDT)
T 2008-002017DS EOO PT Amanda Mitchell vs Robert Paeth III, 3P Debra Pagel LC 9/13
T 2021-000285-DM EOO TEMP CUSt/PT/UCSO John Brochu vs Rebekah Brochu LC 9/13
T 2012-002093-DM EOO PT ASSESSMENT Frank Wheelihan vs Susan Gordon LC 8/27
T 2019-000750 DS REV CUST / PT Michelle Charron Tebay Mata (Medina) vs Allen Kenneth Brown DMH 8/26
T 2018-001598-DS EOO DIS CUST MOT/PT/UCSO Paige McDermott vs Anthony McCroy LC 8/25
T 2019-000172-DC EOO PT/DIS CUST MOT Courtni Gladwish vs Daniel Dulinski LC 8/25
T 2018-000999-DS EOO UCSO/PT Carolyn Butler vs Shawn Holmes LC 9/8 using zoom
10:00AM Custody & Parenting Time Issues
10:15 AM   
10:30 AM B 2005-000294-DS REV OVRPMT Kerri Jimenez vs Daniel Biskupski LC 9/10
T 2020-002091 DC CS REV Marcella Ann Urban vs Matthew Ryan Ultsch DMH 8/16
 
10:45 AM   
11:00 AM D 2021-001712-DS 913263585 NEW NS Meghan Lauderbaugh vs Craig Schuck LC 9/10
  
11:15 AM  T 2009-000251 DM CONT'D CS MOT Jenny Lucas vs Robert Andrew Ealy DMH 8/4 (resch from 8/31)
 
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM D-2021-001159-DM REF TEMP HRNG Alyssa Dauphinais (R. Heyboer) vs. Nathan Dauphinais (R. Crosby) SM 7/15, R/S 8/24
OFF T 2015-002539 DC REV PT Stephanie Dellow vs Nicole Aubrey Oskinski DMH 8/12
 
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM B 2020-000712-DM CONF ADD REQ/CS & PT MOT Aaron Lutrell (R Crosby) vs Katie Falls LC 8/17 (resched from 9/16 & 9-21)
  
2:30 PM  OFF T-2018-002038-DM CUST/CS/MOTIONS Alicia Benedict vs. Garth Benedict SM 8/12 (resch from 9/8)
 
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM OFF B-2021-000561-DM REF TEMP HRNG Kevin Corby (K. Tomczyk) vs. Caroline Corby (J. Novosel) SM 9/1
  
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM   
3:45 PM 2016-002526-DS Interview with MC - Heather Lynn Walker vs Kyle Allen Watson M/C- Kyly and Kaylee
  
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM