<May 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234

Schedule for Thursday, May 26, 2022
 Brianna MonzoCaryn VanderheuvelHillary ReynoldsRon Kaski
8:00 AM    
8:15 AM    
8:30 AM    
8:45 AM    
9:00 AM OFF B 1999-000362-DP REV CS Melissa Minnie vs Robert Meldrum LC 5/4
OFF D-2018-001258-DM SCS Ashely M Robinson vs Kenneth James ROBINSON..........kir 4-26
T 2009-000690 DM SCS Bryan Silk vs Heather Marie SILK DMH 4/13
 
9:15 AM  D-2016-002344-DM SCS Marisa Sue Sheldon vs Zachary Joseph SHELDON ........kir 4-26
T 2020-001188 DS SCS Anita Lopez vs Dominic Louis HANSELMAN DMH 4/13
 
9:30 AM  OFF D-2019-000052-DS SCS Jamie Nacole Simpson vs Irvington REID ........kir 4-26
T 2020-001347 DM SCS Timothy DEBOER (Crosby) vs Jaceli Ellen Deboer (Kern) DMH 4/13
 
9:45 AM B 2017-000863-DS ENF ONLY/WHEREABOUTS MC Lorie Fields vs Darrell JEFFERSON LC 5/4
D-2020-000263-DS SCS Keshia Nicole Maouat vs Wayne Bethena GREEN .......kir 4-26
T 2009-003016 DP SCS Jennifer Kristel Lee Vs Jahuan Deville HARPER DMH 4/13
 
10:00 AM  D-2000-000153-DS SCS Shannon Lee Devroy vs Wayen Bethena GREEN ........kir 4-26
T 2013-002117 DS SCS Jessica Lynn Kindle vs Jahuan Deville HARPER DMH 4/13
 
10:15 AM  D-2017-001354-DP SCS Michelle Ann Guralczyk vs Marco Robert Nicholas WHITE .........kir 4-26
D 2015-002520 DS SCS Candy Ann Harm vs JaHuan Deville HARPER DMH 4/13
 
10:30 AM D 2014-001112-DP REF SCS Heather Muneio vs Frank RIX LC 4/27
OFF moved to BLM D 2014-001112-DP SCS Heather Muneio vs Frank RIX LC 4/27
OFF B-2020-000712-DM CS MOTION Aaron Lutrell vs Katie Falls (M. Mitchell) SM 5/54
D 2007-001993 DS SCS Brandi Alexander vs Jahaun Deville HARPER DMH 4/13
 
10:45 AM D 2014-000031-DS REF SCS Samantha Forbush vs Joshua PHILLIPS LC 4/27
OFF moved to BLM D 2014-000031-DS SCS Samantha Forbush vs Joshua PHILLIPS LC 4/27
  
11:00 AM D-2018-002003-DM SCS Alicia Marie Kusky vs Jason Wayne BERGEY .........kir 4-29
OFF moved to BLM D-2018-002003-DM SCS Alicia Marie Kusky vs Jason Wayne BERGEY .........kir 4-29
T 2007-003131 DP SCS Samantha Lynn Dunbar vs Scott Martin MORAN DMH 4/13
 
11:15 AM B 2022-000630-DS NEW NS Cassie Stansberry vs Daniel Dore LC 5/3
  T 2021-001396 DS SCS Elizabeth Nicole Johnson vs Scott Martin MORAN DMH 5/2
 
11:30 AM    
11:45 AM    
12:00 PM    
12:15 PM    
12:30 PM    
12:45 PM    
1:00 PM    
1:15 PM    
1:30 PM B 2020-001923-DM REV PT Matthew Kolc (K Ange) vs Sandra King-Kolc (M Awada) LC 4/27
D-2016-000822-DP CUST/PT/CS/MOTION Latricia Price vs Jeremy Bookrum Sr. SM 5/4
OFF R/S to 5/24 (should be scheduled in AM) D-2021-001712-DS CS MOTION Meghan Lauderbaugh vs Craig Schuck SM 5/3
T 2021-001481-DP REV PT/CS Nicholas Vani (G Mason) vs Samantha Stager LC 4/27
OFF B 2007-001278-DS SCS AFTER BOND Stefanie Ruck vs Jason RUCK LC 4/26
B 2017-002195-DS SCS Ashley Southwick (J Pratt) vs Steven VOUGHT (A Black) LC 4/29
B 2004-001572-DM SCS AFTER BOND Erin Traczynski vs David RHOADS LC 4/26
OFF B 2012-002621-DM EOO PT Angela Kerr vs Michael Lindke LC 4/25
B 2022-000258-DM EOO TEMP CUST/PT/CS Benjamin Foster vs Marrisa Foster LC 4/25
B 2011-002262-DM SCS Candra McKillican vs Edward YODER LC 4/19
B 2001-000930-DS SCS Stacy Deitz vs Darrell WEST LC 4/14
ELB FOC Docket 1:30PM
B-2022-000569-DS NS EOO CUST PT UCSO Erica Lynn Willis-Broom vs Andrew Dawayne DAY .........kir 5-2
B-2022-000392-DS NS EOO CUST PT UCSO Justine Marie Smith vs Joshua Thomas DARVAL .........kir 5-2
B-2021-002141-DP NS EOO CUST PT UCSO Jocelyn Kayla Thompson vs Marcus Deangelo THURSTON ........kir 5-2
B-2022-000532-DS NS EOO CUST PT UCSO Damion Lee McLeod Pearson vs Mazey Diane CAMPBELL.........kir 4-26
B-2021-002402-DP DEFAULT PAT HRG Anna M. Howard-Brant vs. Mikkel K. Loudermilk................................MH 04/25/22
B 2022-000373-UE DEFAULT PAT HRG Ashley Scott (Zoom) vs John RUSH...........JH 4/22/22
ELB Non-Support Docket 1:30
1:45 PM    
2:00 PM    
2:15 PM    
2:30 PM B 2022-000502-DS NEW NS-2nd Attempt Katrina Ruck vs Christopher Richards Jr LC 5/4
  OFF T 2012-002480-DM PT MOT/CUST MOT John Borowski vs Julie Borowski (Ahmed) LC 4/21
 
2:45 PM    
3:00 PM    
3:15 PM    
3:30 PM    
3:45 PM    
4:00 PM    
4:15 PM    
4:30 PM    
4:45 PM    
5:00 PM