<August 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910

Schedule for Thursday, August 11, 2022
 Brianna MonzoCaryn VanderheuvelHillary ReynoldsRon Kaski
8:00 AM    
8:15 AM    
8:30 AM    
8:45 AM    
9:00 AM B 2004-002060-DS REF SCS Melissa Dalrymple vs John KINERT LC 7/14
D-2020-000343-DS SCS Heather Renee Smith vs Martell Lymar LEVENS Sr kt 7/7
T 2016-002201-DC EVIDENTIARY HRNG Stephenye Remus (J Gerlach) vs Norah Jones, Owen Mawhirter LC 6/23 (JDT) (2 Days per JDT)
 
9:15 AM B 2010-002557-DM ENF HRNG Erin Sullivan vs Bill ARBAUGH LC 7/20
D-2018-000706-DP SCS Tiffany Nicole Sanchez vs Marshaun Lawrence LOTHERY kt 7/7
  
9:30 AM B 2014-001405-DC ENF HRNG Brian Farquhar vs Carrie WENDT LC 7/20
D-2020-001691-DS SCS Vinesha Nicole QUARLES vs Jawan Markeith Kidd kt 7/12
  
9:45 AM T 2007-001168-DS REV OVRPMT Chenise Morgan, 3P Deborah Morgan vs Deantjuan Jones LC 7/8
D-2014-002881-DM SCS Melissa Debbie Small vs Patrick J SULLIVAN kt 7/13
  
10:00 AM  D-2014-000102-DS SCS Jessica Lynn Fortune vs Daniel Wayne ENDERS kt 7/13
  
10:15 AM  D-2010-002227-DP SCS Jennifer Lynn Suessine vs Daniel Wayne ENDERS kt 7/13
  
10:30 AM T 2007-003017-DS REV DPC Elizabeth Taube vs Vincent Sheehan LC 7/8
D-2021-001620-DS SCS Kendra Kalynn Marie Kozak vs Phillip Colton REED kt 7/13
  
10:45 AM  D-2019-000207-DM SCS Annika Rozgowski vs Clifford ELKINS kt 7/21
  
11:00 AM  D-2018-00546-DS SCS Kassaundra POKOJ vs Charles Kaleel kt 7/21
  
11:15 AM T 2015-002153-DC REVCS/ENF ONLY Ami Moeller (D Heyboer vs Kevin Lindke LC 7/8
   
11:30 AM    
11:45 AM    
12:00 PM    
12:15 PM    
12:30 PM    
12:45 PM    
1:00 PM    
1:15 PM    
1:30 PM B 2018-002480-DS PT ISSUES Heather Riddell vs Leon Jemison LC 7/12
IVD APP D-2022-000745-DM REF TEMP HRNG Falen Radatz vs Erik Radatz (incarcerated) SM 7/6
  B 2005-000762-DS SCS Erica Byerly vs Ryan BARNEY LC 6/27
B 2012-002272-DS SCS Emily Griffor vs Kenneth KIDWELL LC 6/27
B 2018-002986-DM EOO UCSO Jennifer Marth (J Novosel) vs Benjamin Brandon LC 6/24
B 2022-000638-DM EOO TEMP CUST/PT/UCSO Joey Medrano (E Kern) vs Anna Medrano (R Crosby) LC 6/24
B 2021-002516-DS EOO PT Amanda Opfermann (M Easter) vs Matthew Mischka (E Kern) LC 6/24
B-2016-001924-DM SCS Darci Ann Dproptiny vs Charles Roy SHERLOCK ......kir 6-22
B-2014-003012-DP SCS Logan Danielle Wilson vs Tyler James CONFER ....kir 6-21
B-2015-000185-DS SCS Kallie Marie Wiley vs Tyler James CONFER.....kir 6-21
B-2014-000895-DC SCS Tyler James CONFER vs Jessica Nicole Herron ....kir 6-21
B 2021-001910-DC EOO DIS CUST MOT Ryan Bailey (A Black) vs Jessica Williams LC 6/8 (resched from 7/14)
1:30PM FOC Docket
B 2022-000373-UE EOO UCSO Ashley Scott vs John Rush LC 7/11
B-2022-000616-DS EOO NS CUST PT UCSO Haley E Ayotte vs Justin R BEVINGTON ........kir 6-27
B-2022-000436-DP EOO NS CUST PT UCSO Jerica A King vs Johnny J BELL........kir 6-27
B-2022-000595-DS EOO NS CUST PT UCSO Lacey L Wiltfong vs Robert G MOODY ......kir 6-27
B 2022-000930-DS EOO CUST PT UCSO Jaclyn Keefer vs Ronald Keefer LC 7/11
B 2021-002402-DP EOO CUST PT UCSO Anna Howard-Brant vs Mikkel Loudermilk LC 7/11
B 2022-000782-DS EOO CUST PT UCSO Lawrence Trice vs Yolanda Marshall (G Mason) LC 7/11
?? B-2022-000931-DP PAT HRG Jaclyn L. Keefer vs William C. Thrasher (zooming in)........................LB 07/14/22
1:30PM ELB Non Support Docket
1:45 PM    
2:00 PM    
2:15 PM  D-2019-002224-DM CUST MOTION Lindsay Kuecken vs Andrew DeLeon SM 7/14
  
2:30 PM B-2016-002043-DM CUST MOTION Eric Young vs Devonna Manchester SM 7/13
   
2:45 PM    
3:00 PM  D-2015-001054-DM PT MOTION Chantell Anderson vs Stephen Jerome SM 7/18
  
3:15 PM    
3:30 PM B-2022-000474-DC PT/CS MOTION Carter Simonetta (M. Easter) vs Rebecca Jones SM 7/14
   
3:45 PM    
4:00 PM    
4:15 PM    
4:30 PM    
4:45 PM    
5:00 PM