<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910

Schedule for Tuesday, September 29, 2020
 Caryn VanderheuvelHillary EagenRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM  IVD APP T-2020-000953-DM RC Darci Falter (S. Grout) vs. Jacob Falter.........................................DB 8/20
 
8:45 AM   
9:00 AM  T-12-002055-DP Enf CS Melissa Marie Aiello vs Robert Julien OSBORN Jr. .............kir 9-3
B-2015-002500-DS CUST MOTION Marissa Rush vs. Lyn Buren.............................DB 8/31
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM   
9:45 AM  T-2014-001865-DC Enf CS Loretta Sue Wolfe vs AManda jean TURCOTT............kir 9-3
B-2018-002480-DS Rev/CS- Doc Note Heather N Riddell vs Leon JEMISON ............kir 8-21
10:00 AM   
10:15 AM   
10:30 AM OFF L-2004-001104-DC Enf Arrs. Clifford Roy MacArthur Jr. vs Angelique Marie HANKINSON ............kir 9-4
T 2019-001993-DM REV CS Erica King (G Mason) vs James King LC 9/1 (JDT) **2 slots per RK
OFF B 2020-000400-DM REV CS Alexander Winget (F Briguglio) vs Bailey Winget (M Easter) LC 9/3
10:45 AM   
11:00 AM L 2019-002584 DS CUST MOT Tori Ryan vs Robert Blandino DMH 8/31
  
11:15 AM   B-2019-001798-DS CUST and CS MOTIONS Hannah Koon vs. Damien Kilbourne...........................DB 9/4
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM L-2020-001243-DS 913689916 New NS Katie L Balinski v s Jason BILLS..............kir 8-28
T-2014-002026-DC CS/PT/CUST MOTIONS William Stephens vs. Chelsie Willsey..........................DB 9/1
B-2014-000858-DP Rev CS Diana Nichole Kittridge vs Alexzonder Andreas RODRIGUEZ............kir 8-6
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM OFF L 2014-001171 CS REV Amy Wells (J Lengemann) vs Justin ROHN (S Heisler) DMH
T 2013-000123-DM MOT CUST Joanne McCauley vs Mac Arnold LC 9/1
B 2017-000350-DS 913116036 CONTD ENF ONLY Dorothy Burgett vs William WICKINGS II LC 8/25
2:30 PM   
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM L-2010-001709-DS Mot. PT/School Cristal Moses vs Jacob WALTERS .............kir 8-28
T-2020-000655-DC TEMP HRG Anthony Lumley (M. Easter) vs. Brook Nichols (D. VanDrew)...............................DB 7/27 (rescheduled 2x)
B-2017-000603-DM Rev CS Jennifer Renee Cataline vs Mark David DZURNAK ............kir 9-3
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM   
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM