<January 2018>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910

Schedule for Tuesday, January 23, 2018
 Caryn VanderheuvelRon Kaski
8:00 AM  
8:15 AM  
8:30 AM  
8:45 AM  
9:00 AM  2015-002112-DM 913211614 CONT'D SCS Megan M Longley vs Michael L WENTZ LC 1/12
2014-000642-DM 911998933 CONT'D SCS Ashley A Reichenbach vs Clayton J ULTSCH Jr. LC 1/10 (JDT)
2012-000995-DO 912981850 CONT'D SCS Sharon M Shippell vs William M WOJCIECHOWSKI LC 1/10 (JDT)
2013-002997 DM 913071238 CONT'D SCS Stacey Miller vs Nicholas WHALEY LC 1/10 (JDT)
2015-001894-DM 913241309 CONT'D SCS Kellie A Roberts vs Mark JOHNS LC 1/10 (JDT)
2000-000231-DP 911586467 CONT'D SCS Aimee R McGough vs Kawayne M CURETON LC 1/10 (JDT)
2010-001585-DS 912771855 CONT'D SCS Tammy West vs Thomas A HOLBURT LC 1/2 (JDT)
2017-001677-DM EOO UCSO Gina Smith (atty M Easter) vs Kevin D Smith (atty M Mitchell) LC 12/28
2007-000162-DS 912057693 SCS Robyn L Ruddy vs Steven W J DESOTO LC 12/26 (SE)
2007-001153-DM 740012858 CONT'D SCS Kelly M Lee vs Joseph Valentine KUJDA LC 12/21 (JDT)
2006-001220-DS EOO UCSO Anna R Putrus vs Ryan A Scheuer LC 12/20
OFF 2014-001853-DC 913162614 SCS Cory W PYRZEWSKI vs Rachel D Alexander LC 12/20 OFF
2014-002484-DS 913051505 SCS Samantha M Brinson vs Jacob J HIGHSTREET LC 12/20
2015-001041-DS 912884746 CONT'D SCS Lindsey R Gauthier vs Percy C TRANCHEMONTAGNE LC 12/8
1996-001817 DS 740017175 CONT'D SCS Toni Jo Clark vs Andrew James CATANZARO LC 12/20 (JDT)
2007-003128-DS 911971540 SCS Danielle Korneffel vs Chad D MIZER LC 12/19
2006-000193-DS 911753379 SCS Jeanmarie B Kain vs Eric S GUNTER LC 12/19
2006-002921-DP 912062969 SCS Kerissa J Brown vs Samuel L COLEMAN LC 12/19
2012-000281-DM 911992022 SCS Erin M Danneels vs Jason R DERISLEY LC 12/19
2004-000052-DS 910378001 SCS Suzannah M Fuhrman vs Stephen M CLARK LC 12/19
2004-002705-DM 760004742 SCS Matthew Kroll vs Christina E KING LC 12/18
OFF 2017-000064-DM EOO UCSO Amanda M Schiller (atty J Mossett) vs Ryan S Murphy (atty R Crosby) LC 12/18 OFF
2017-000545-DS 913274760 CONT'D SCS Stacey Carnahan vs Gregory D SCHULZ LC 12/18
2012-001324-DC 912791763 CONT'D SCS Nancy E Showers vs Teri L WILSON LC 12/14 (JDT)
2003-002348-DS CONT'D SCS Marie L Simpson vs Armando J SQUIRES LC 12/14 (JDT)
1998-000708-DS 740011883 CONT'D SCS Shelly A Lander vs Armando J SQUIRES LC 12/14 (JDT)
2008-000745-DM 911976363 CONT'D SCS Armando Joseph SQUIRES vs Christeen M. Hilton LC 12/14 (JDT)
2009-001101 DP 912185235 Cont'd SCS Jessica Ward vs Torome Fonta LOWE LC 12/13 (JDT)
OFF 2011-001197-DP 912765385 Cont'd SCS Megan Margaret Delude vs Patrick William BISKNER LC 12/13 (JDT) OFF
2014-002091 DM 913140673 Cont'd SCS Melissa Leona Mugford vs Mark A Mugford DMH 10/25 (JDT)
--- JDT DOCKET 9:00AM SUPPORT ISSUES --- 27
9:15 AM  
9:30 AM B-2000-000050-DP Mot. CS Angela Stockwell vs Jason REED ..........kir 1-10
 
9:45 AM  
10:00 AM L-2017-001520-DP Rev/Est CS Madelynn Paige Pennington vs Antwoine Dewayne BROWN ..........kir 1-8
2014-002642-DS RETURN MC April L Dorris vs Brandon M Ramer LC 1/19 (JDT)
2017-000804-DS EOO DIS PT MOT Catelin M Woodward vs Jarrett W Schmidt Kir
2013-002015-DS REV PT Mark A Taylor vs Vannessa R Harding (3P Jodi May) (Atty J Adair) LC 1/12
2011-003051-DP EOO CUST/PT Krystal M West (aaty D Heyboer) vs Bryan W Anderson (atty A Kovar) LC 12/26
2016-002201-DC CONT'D REV PT Celena Comerio (atty Gerlach) vs Owen Mawhirter & Norah Jones (3P Stephenye Remus) LC 12/26 (JDT)
2014-001520-DS EOO PT Morgan E Jacobs vs Ryan M Slowinski (atty R Crosby) LC 12/20
2013-003080 DC REV CUST Racheal Bark vs Brandi Demetroff and Scott Champlin DMH 12/19
OFF 2017-001191-DM EOO TEMP UCSO, CUST, PT Christopher A Luke (atty M Mulder) vs Kristina S Luke LC 12/18 (RK) OFF
OFF 2017-001806-DM EOO CUST/PT, UCSO Jeffrey T Nofs (atty J Pratt) vs Jessica L Nofs (atty S Heisler) LC 12/18 OFF
2017-000075-DM SC PT (HIM) Susanne E White vs Robert C White LC 12/18
2011-000943-DC CONT'D REV PT Bryan J. Craft vs Tiffany R. Cogan (Atty G. Mason) LC 12/14 (JDT)
--- JDT DOCKET 10:00AM CUSTODY/PT ISSUES --- 10
10:15 AM  
10:30 AM B-2006-002835-DS Mot. Cust. Tabatha Mitchell vs Anthony Lee Reeder ...........kir 1-9
 
10:45 AM  
11:00 AM  
11:15 AM  
11:30 AM  
11:45 AM  
12:00 PM  
12:15 PM  
12:30 PM  
12:45 PM  
1:00 PM  
1:15 PM  
1:30 PM B-2006-002136-DS Mot. Cust Donna Trumbull vs Zammer Erving.........kir 1-5
 
1:45 PM  
2:00 PM  
2:15 PM B-2009-000470-DS Mot. PT Coastie Smith vs Juan Riopelle ................kir 1-5
 
2:30 PM  
2:45 PM  
3:00 PM T-2012-002436-DS Mot. PT Lindsay Spencer vs DeShawn McCoy ...........kir 1-8
 
3:15 PM  
3:30 PM  
3:45 PM  
4:00 PM  
4:15 PM  
4:30 PM  
4:45 PM  
5:00 PM