<October 2014>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829301234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678

Schedule for Thursday, October 2, 2014
 Caryn VanderheuvelEd MessingRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   
9:00 AM L-2008-001151-DP REF SC Tracy Silverthorn vs. Jeffrey Scott HORTON KC 9-3
B-2006-000514-DP REF SC Tawnia Marie Stuart vs. Timothy Wayne SCHROEDER NMM 8-25-14
T-2009-001504-DP Mot. CS Tiffiny Wynn vs Billy TAYLOR....................kir 8-22
9:15 AM L-1995-000866-DP REF SC Kimberly Sue WARWICK vs. Jeffry Joseph Jarvis KC 9-3
B-2004-000588-DM REF SC Dana K Ross vs. Jesse John EAGLE NMM 8-25-14
 
9:30 AM L-1982-012255-DP REV ARRS Dorothy Thompson vs. Montie George Myers KC 9-3
B-2013-001128-DS REF SC Crystal Rene McConnell vs. Jeffrey Robert POTTS NMM 8-25-14
 
9:45 AM  B-2005-002718-DP REF SC Renee Polio vs. Richard Arnold BATES NMM 8-25-14
T-2010-002232-DS Obj. dis. Rev. CS Sammijo Buchheister vs Justin Lee SMITH .....................kir 8-26
10:00 AM L-1998-001564-DS CS MOT/2ND REV Ginger L. Ware vs. Nathan Charles McCue KC 9-3
B-2014-000024-DM REF SC Renee L. Francavilla vs. John Henry FRANCAVILLA NMM 8-25-14
 
10:15 AM T-2011-001807-DS CS MOT/2ND REV Christine Byers vs. Nathan Charles McCue KC 9-3
B-2011-000531-DS REF SC Ashley Marie Crankshaw vs. Kyle Justin BUROS NMM 8-28-14
 
10:30 AM L-2006-002703-DS REF SC Elizabeth K. Malarick vs. Brandon HART KC 9-11
B-2004-002983-DP REF SC Jennifer Brosowski vs. Donald Brian COLLINS NMM 9-03-14
T-2006-002205-DM Rev. CS LaJaya M. Smith vs Robert Emery SKINNER .......................kir 8-26
10:45 AM L-2014-000590-DP NEW NS Sayon Robinson vs. Vincent Buckles KC 8-28
B-2010-002105-DP REF SC Kristie Lynn Hardy vs. Donald Brian COLLINS NMM 9-03-14
 
11:00 AM  B-2000-000903-DP REF SC Heather Mari GUENTHER vs. Nicholas David Ellis-May NMM 9-03-14
 
11:15 AM  B-2009-002410-DS REF SC Christina Lynne Aboussouan vs. Austin David JOHNSON NMM 9-03-14
T-2010-000665-DM Rev. CS Steven Eugene EAGLE, II vs Carrie Lorraine Eagle Atty. F. Mitchell-him .................kir 8-26
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM L-2014-002236-DC TEMP HRG Gordon Mitchner vs Melana Bennett...................RD 9-15-14
  L-1996-003642-DP SCS Sara E. Jennings vs Martin Prisciliano GALVAN...................kir 9-8
1:45 PM   T-1999-001180-DP SCS Billie Jo McClarty vs Martin Prisciliano GALVAN ......................kir 9-8
2:00 PM   B-2006-001652-DP SCS AManda Rae Chapman vs Martin Prisciliano GALVAN ....................kir 9-8
2:15 PM   
2:30 PM L-2014-000410-DS COMBO MOTION Rachelle Kraft vs Justin Hammond (Her motion)..............RD 9-16-14
  T-2014-001804-DS New NS Tamara Stolicker vs Douglas STEFFAN .....................kir 9-5
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM   
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM T-2009-000138-DS Mot. PT/CS Carolrika Woods vs Ramone Martin ..................kir 9-18
  T-2009-000802-DM Rev. PT Christine Ann Weston vs Harold Devon Powell .......................kir 8-21 (Resched from 9-22)
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM