<July 2014>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789

Schedule for Tuesday, July 29, 2014
 Caryn VanderheuvelRon KaskiSettlement Conference Calendar
8:00 AM   T-2012-000281-DM SCS Erin Marie Danneels vs Jason Ryan DERISLEY ........................kir 6-19
T-2011-002877-DC SCS Pamela Rossignol vs Steven James PELKEY ..................kir 6-19
 
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   T-2011-000902-DP SCS Mandy Marie Rhadigan vs Scott Lee RUSCH .....................kir 6-19
T-2008-002461-DP SCS Florence Ann Shreeve vs Bryan James BALL .........................kir 6-19
T-1995-000071-DM SCS Carrie L. Hinkley vs Troy Allen MINNIE ...................kir 6-19
8:45 AM   
9:00 AM L-2009-001074-DS CS REV Laura L Chubb vs. Nathan Thomas Seely KC 7-8
OFF reesched to 7-31-14 T-2010-001214-DM CS MOT Wanda Panczyk vs. Justin Wassmus (atty Kovar-PL & Vandrew-DF) NMM 7-02-14
T-2011-0001049-DP SCS Shawntel Arlene Wood vs Samuel H. KIBBY .....................kir 6-19
T-1991-000148-DS SCS Jacqueline Yvette Destefano vs Don Lee BASNEY .......................kir 6-19
T-2004-002237-DM SCS Lisa M. Lewis vs Bobby Jo MINNIE ......................kir 6-19
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM L-1999-001606-DP SC/REV CS Stephanie Bade vs. David Anthony MALDONADO KC 7-8
  T-2013-003060-DS SCS Susan A. White vs William Earl BIRCH, III .......................kir 6-19
T-1993-002818-DM SCS John E. KNOWLES vs Dawn M. Carlisle ........................kir 6-19
T-2007-001057-DP SCS Rebekah Lynn Corbat vs Jeremy David FICHT ........................kir 6-19
9:45 AM T-1998-001560-DS SC/REV CS Christina L. Porter vs. David Anthony MALDONADO KC 7-8
T-2003-000245-DP CS MOT Marucs S Prigmore vs. Jennie Campbell (his motion) KC 7-7
 
10:00 AM L-2005-001963-DP CS REV Darlene S. Stone vs. Frank Christopher Bartos IV KC 7-9
  T-2008-003132-DS SCS Sarah Isaac vs Dennis Paul ALLEN ......................kir 6-19
10:15 AM   
10:30 AM L-2007-002938-DS CS REV Ashley L. Eagen vs. Shane Joseph Bruehan KC 7-9
T-2001-003441-DM Enf/Rev CS LeeAnnMarie Shannon vs Gregory Scott SHANNON .....................kir 7-8
 
10:45 AM   
11:00 AM L-2010-000762-DC CS MOTION Jack McCreadie (his motion) vs. Michelle Hill KC 7-10
  
11:15 AM  T-2001-002788-DM Enf/Rev CS Orpha Marie RAUFF vs William D. Rauff ............................kir 7-1
 
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM L-2014-001624-DS NEW NS Symone Buckles vs. Kevin Cole KC 7-14
T-2010-002741-DM Jt. Leg. Issues Christy M. Boyle-Osterbeck vs Matthew F. Osterbeck ....................kir 7-15
 
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   RC T-2014-001492-DM Elisabeth Purner (atty Biretta) vs Robert Purner...........RD 6-27-14
2:15 PM   
2:30 PM L-2014-001622-DS NEW NS Kayla Katherine Pierce vs. Bradley Deemer KC 7-14
T-2014-001607-DS New NS Crystal Nicole Galvan vs Robert Martel BOWERS .....................kir 7-16
 
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM   
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM L-2014-001432-DM TEMP HRG Matthew Miller (atty J. Rubin) vs Jennifer Miller...............RD 7-1-14
T-2007-002335-DM Mot. Cust Kimberly Elum vs Daniel Ashford .........................kir 7-16
 
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM