<August 2014>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456

Schedule for Thursday, August 28, 2014
 Caryn VanderheuvelEd MessingRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   
9:00 AM  B-2001-000577-DM REF SC Lorri Jean Hull vs. Laurence Bernard HULL NMM 7-28-14
T-2011-002026-DS MOt. CS Christina Duvall vs Larry PRIESKORN .......................kir 7-29
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM  B-2012-001253-UE CS REV Tina Reed vs. Gary W Reed NMM 7-28-14
 
9:45 AM   T-2013-002703-DP Rev. CS-SSA Anne Elizabeth Spurlock vs James Edgar BERBERIAN ....................kir 7-29
10:00 AM  REF SC B-2001-000354-DM Lori Lynn McIntyre vs. Paul Allen MILLER NMM 7-29-14
 
10:15 AM  REF SC B-2008-000397-DS Julie F Fife vs. Paul Allen MILLER NMM 7-29-14
 
10:30 AM  REF SC B-2013-001971-DS Amanda Lynn Dailey vs. Christopher Jay ROSS NMM 7-29-14
T-2009-003014-DS Rev. CS Brittany L. Snider vs Matthew Bryan MORAUSKI ..........................kir 7-29
10:45 AM L-2008-001966-DS CS REV Natoya Sanderson vs. Christopher Lyne Singleton KC 7-30
NO HEARINGS UNTIL AM
REF SC B-2012-001755-DP Tiffany A Brightwell vs. Patrick Terrez JACKSON NMM 7-29-14
 
11:00 AM  REF SC B-2006-001621-DP Rachel Marie Cain vs. Kenneth Rex SMITH NMM 7-29-14
 
11:15 AM  REF SC B-2008-002878-DP Michelle Suzanne Bornais vs. Andrew Albert BARTLEY NMM 7-29-14
T-2007-000479-DS Rev CS Ashley Michelle Gaskill vs Richard Robert REYNOLDS.....................kir 7-29
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM B-2014-000398-DC EOO - UCSO Tasha Lawson-Smith vs. Franklin Fye (atty Heyboer-PL) NMM 8-08-14
B-2010-002688-DS SCS Brianne Marie Coolidge vs. Eric William FISCHER NMM 7-29-14
B-2010-000109-DM EOO-UCSO Christopher Thomas Forstner vs. Kelly Quinn Forstner NMM 7-28-14
B-2013-002403-DS SCS After Posting Bond Shannon Lee Williams vs. Jason Scott LAVEARN NMM 7-28-14
B-1998-001827-DP SCS Kizzy Price vs. Aundrey Duane HENDERSON NMM 7-28-14
B-2008-001885-DM SCS Sherri Russell vs. Christopher Arnold PRESTON NMM 7-28-147
B-1995-001055-DP SCS Stephanie Kort vs. Willard Lee NOBLE Jr. NMM 7-28-14
B-2005-000503-DM EOO UCSO & Change of Domicile Alice Lorraine McCauley vs. Ronald Mertz NMM 7-25-14
B-2014-000680-DM EOO- UCSO Shanna Marie Kota vs. Matthew David Kota NMM 7-25-14
B-2014-001274-DS New NS Larissa Malone vs. Joeclausen Jones NMM 7-24-14
OFF T-2006-000782-DM Rev/Enf CS Christopher J. HEILEMAN vs Jacqueline Elizabeth Blair....................kir
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM   
2:30 PM  B-2014-001420-DP New NS Ashley Benedict vs. Mark Drewanz NMM 7-24-14
OFF T-2004-002705-DM Ret. Cust Matthew Kroll vs Christina Eileen Tibbitt, ........................kir 7-29
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM   
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM  B-2014-001101-DP New NS Ashley Heinz vs. Joshua Spencer NMM 7-29-14
OFF T-2014-000937-DM TEMP HRG William Behler (atty S. Schneider) vs Stephanie Behler...............RD 7-30-14
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM