<June 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789

Schedule for Thursday, June 30, 2022
 Brianna MonzoCaryn VanderheuvelHillary ReynoldsRon Kaski
8:00 AM    
8:15 AM    
8:30 AM    
8:45 AM    
9:00 AM B-2012-000826-DS CS MOTION Alease Rich vs Jonathon Detiege SM 5/25
D-2018-001807-DM SCS Rachel Michelle Tikkanen vs David Charles Anthony BUBEL ..........kir 6-6
T-2003-002688-DM SCS Margarita Orozco vs Adan OROZCO DMH 6/1
 
9:15 AM  D-2014-001194-DS SCS Kristen NIcole Bennett vs Wayne Isaac IRWIN...kir 6-9
D-2003-000264-DP SCS Savannah Dheel vs Ralph Allen RECCHIA ........kir 6-6
T-2019-001148-DP SCS Karlei A Laakso vs John Andrew BLAKE DMH 6/1
 
9:30 AM D-2009-000917-DM SCS Jennifer S Black vs Richard Patrick CLARK ........kir 6-6
  T-2018-001187-DP SCS Lizann Rose Relmar vs Joshua Charles MUIR DMH 6/1
 
9:45 AM B-2017-001214-DP SCS Tamara J Brown vs Richard Patrick CLARK.......kir 6-6 (from CV)
B 2014-001123-DC REV CS Bryan RIVARD vs Annamarie Tanton LC 5/23 (from BLM)
T-2011-001000-DS SCS Stevie Marie Weaver vs Matthew Brian HOLMES DMH 6/1
 
10:00 AM D-2022-000202-DS SC-Compel info Amanda Elizabeth Sadler vs Jason Allen MOORE ......kir 6-9
  T-2018-001785-DP SCS Lara Elizabeth Mitchell vs Matthew Brian HOLMES DMH 6/1
 
10:15 AM   D-2009-003023-DP SCS Shemika Lynn Spraggins vs Ryan Euguen SHIPPELL DMH 6/1
 
10:30 AM B-2020-001891-DM Mot. PT & CS/REV OBJ Christina Lee Colantuono vs Michael Lee FRANTZ (J Mossett).........kir 5-19
D-2010-001833-DS Rev CS/Incap. eff date Melissa Marie Partlo vs Todd Clayton WELCH ..........kir 6-9
T-2019-001090-DP SCS Nichole Marie Ross vs Ryan Euguen SHIPPELL DMH 6/1
 
10:45 AM   T 2020-001900-DC REF SCS Cherokee Jackson (N Koppin) vs Danny HARO LC 5/25
 
11:00 AM   T 2017-001954-DS REF SCS Melissa Velez vs Johnie CHRISTIAN LC 5/25
 
11:15 AM B 2021-001820-DM REV CS Anthony Newton (G Mason) vs Darouny Newton (R Nickerson) LC 5/23
  T 2010-000943-DP REF SCS Brandy Paeth vs Daniel KABONI LC 5/25
 
11:30 AM    
11:45 AM    
12:00 PM    
12:15 PM    
12:30 PM    
12:45 PM    
1:00 PM    
1:15 PM    
1:30 PM B-2021-001393-DP PT MOTION Jordan Maas vs Amber Beaudry SM 5/24
OFF D-2018-002499-DS CUST MOTION Molly Bixler vs Durrand Ashford SM 6/9
T 2020-001824 DM EVID HRGING & PT/ Leg Cust issues Paula Tigert vs Charles William Edward Tigert... (Resched from 6-8 and 6-13)
B 2010-002092-DS EOO DIS CS REV Michelle Pond vs Andrew Haamen LC 6/8
B 2010-000819-DS EOO UCSO Colleen Tacia vs Kimani Sanders LC 6/8
B 2016-001156-DC SCS Joseph LOZOWSKI vs Jacquelyn Landis LC 6/6
B 2018-002807-DP SCS AFTER BOND Makayla Morris vs Cody SMAFIELD LC 6/6
B 2006-000354-DP SCS Jessica Garza vs Kevin CHAPDELAINE LC 6/6
B 2017-001291-DS EOO UCSO Kasoundra Ware vs Joseph Pellegrino LC 6/2
B 2014-003035-DS EOO AFTER EVIDENTIARY HRNG Yvonne OConnor vs Robert Kindinger II LC 6/2
1:30PM FOC Docket
B 2022-000463-DS EOO CUST/PT/UCSO Gina Valente vs Larry Kirkey LC 6/6
B 2022-000502-DS EOO DISMISSAL Katrina Ruck vs Christopher Richards Jr LC 6/6
1:30PM Non Support Docket
1:45 PM    
2:00 PM    
2:15 PM    
2:30 PM D-2019-001041-DS PT/CUST/CS MOTION Tori Buckingham vs Gerald Fugal SM 5/27 (moved from CVs docket)
   
2:45 PM    
3:00 PM    
3:15 PM    
3:30 PM B-2022-000754-DM REF TEMP HRNG Anthony Lucarelli II (R. Ehrenberg) vs Jessica Lucarelli SM 5/31 (RC held on 5/26/22)
   
3:45 PM    
4:00 PM    
4:15 PM    
4:30 PM    
4:45 PM    
5:00 PM