<August 2018>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678

Schedule for Tuesday, August 14, 2018
 Caryn VanderheuvelEd MessingRon Kaski
8:00 AM   
8:15 AM   
8:30 AM   
8:45 AM   
9:00 AM L 2002-002962 DM CS REV William Richard PERKINS vs Karen Lynn Lake DMH 7/12
T-2015-002615-DS Mot. CS Jamie L. Teeters vs. Christopher D. Handy......................MH 07/26/18
2015-002112-DM 913211614 CONTD SCS Megan Longley vs Michael WENTZ LC 7/24 (JDT)
2000-001070-DS 911586124 CONTD SCS/SC (DAD) Jane Harris vs Gregory MARSHALL LC 7/24 (JDT)
2011-002419-DS 912444677 CONT'D SCS Felicia Scott vs Kevin HASHLEY LC 7/13 (JDT)
2016-002982-DS 913291068 CONT'D SCS Dorothy Daldine vs Kevin HASHLEY LC 7/13 (JDT)
2014-002991-DS 913147750 CONTD SCS Deborah Fields vs Kristopher MCCONNELL LC 7/13 (JDT)
2004-002237-DM 740011962 VOL BW APP Lisa Lewis vs Bobby MINNIE LC 7/11
2000-000702-DS CONTD SCS/SC FAIL TO APPEAR (DAD) Heather Piotrowski vs Matthew CLARK LC 7/11 (JDT)
2010-000137-DS 91248854 CONTD SCS Jennifer Hintz vs Patrick WALSH LC 7/10 (JDT)
2016-001003-DP 913365988 CONTD SCS Dustin Hislop vs Emily SPARKS LC 7/10 (JDT)
2006-002932-DS 912091146 CONTD SCS Janelle McAuley vs John HALL II LC 7/10 (JDT)
2012-000281-DM 911992022 CONTD SCS/EOO Erin Danneels vs Jason DERISLEY (M Kelly) LC 7/10 (JDT)
2001-001966-DS 740015844 SCS Rebecca Reno vs Mark HENDERSHOT LC 7/11 (JDT)
2014-002967-DS 500030953 SCS Kristy Ardoin vs Si SOLOMON Jr LC 7/3
1995-002567-DM 740016593 SCS Douglas Warner vs Mary NUNEZ LC 6/29
2001-002858-DP 911580428 VOL BW APP Heather Foglesong vs Timothy GORDON LC 6/29
OFF (resched to 8-28) 2017-001183-DM EOO UCSO Christine Meister (D VanDrew) vs Robert Meister (J Novosel) LC 6/28
OFF 2016-002326-DS 913208458 VOL BW APP Nicole Kennedy vs Marquis FOSTER LC 6/26 OFF
2017-002045-DS 913399955 SCS Tara Koretsch vs Kyle GRAEBERT LC 6/26
2007-001113-DS 912001527 SCS Courtney Rich vs Troy PARRISH Jr LC 6/22 (SE)
2009-000182-DO 500018554 CONT'D SCS Jill Modena vs Michael MODENA LC 6/19 (JDT)
2010-003043-DC 912680979 CONT'D SCS Daniel WISE vs Laurie Beadle LC 6/7 (JDT)
2011-000399-DC 912496939 CONT'D SCS Terri Strauchman vs Kimberly CROSBY LC 6/5 (JDT)
2011-000399-DC 912496940 CONT'D SCS Terri Strauchman vs Michael STRAUCHMAN LC 6/5 (JDT)
2007-002003-DS 912072951 CONT'D SCS Jessica MCNiff vs Giuseppe ODDO LC 5/22 (JDT)
2009-002133-DP 912246877 CONT'D SCS Justina Wroblewski vs David MCAULEY LC 5/22 (JDT)
2007-001153-DM 740012858 CONT'D SCS Kelly M Lee vs Joseph V KUJDA LC 5/8 (JDT)
1990-000814-DP 911514851 CONT'D SCS Anita Buckles vs Nathaniel BROWN LC 5/8 (JDT)
2008-000596-DS 912270509 CONT'D SCS Lindsey K Vicencio vs John J BERRIDGE LC 5/8 (JDT)
2016-001763-DP 913264039 CONT'D SCS Thomas J MARCATH (atty Sally Miller) vs Racheal N Berger (atty S Behringer) LC 4/3 (JDT)
2008-000529-DS 912257546 CONT'D SCS Jason M Smith vs Alesha M FAY LC 3/1 (JDT)
2003-002591-DP 910306507 CONT'D SCS Jennifer L Hiller vs Craig A RUSHTON Jr LC 3/1 (JDT)
2011-000902-DP 912527719 CONT'D SCS Mandy M Rhadigan vs Scott L RUSCH LC 3/1 (JDT)
2012-001324-DC 912791763 CONT'D SCS Nancy E Showers vs Teri L WILSON LC 3/1 (JDT)
2002-001789-DM 911527995 CONT'D SCS Brett S Bonner vs Summer S SERSHA LC 2/28 (JDT)
--- JDT DOCKET 9:00AM SUPPORT ISSUES ---
9:15 AM   
9:30 AM L 2014-002869 DM CS REV Shawn Ciara Griffith vs Orene GRIFFITH JR DMH 7/12
T-2015-001378-DP CS MOT Megann Collins vs Reinaldo Martinez-Alvarez LC 7/20 (EVM)
 
9:45 AM   
10:00 AM L 2012-000819 DS CS REV Christina Nicole Higbee vs Jerome ThomasFicht CHENE DMH 7/12
T-2003-000030-DS Rev/Est CS Amanda Braun (Incarcerated) vs Michael Dail Abel ..........kir 7-16
2016-001432-DM REV PT Melinda Ichenberg vs Timothy Dickinson LC 7/31 (JDT)
2010-001979-DS 912397037 CONTD SCS/REV CUST/REV PT Justin Neely vs Nicole FARLEY LC 7/10 (JDT)
2010-000650-DM Cont. Cust Mot./DOM/REV PT Eric Jason Scarbrough vs Laura Lynn Silver .......kir 7-5
2010-002230-DS REV CUST/REV PT Erika Socia vs Christopher Richards LC 7/3
2007-000852-DS REV CUST/PT Janean Mariotti vs Rian Lees (J Andary) LC 6/29 (RK)
2010-001844-DS EOO PT Ryan Gerstenberger vs Aaron Kester LC 6/26
2006-002324-DS Cont SC-PT mom Kelly Marie Atchison vs Christopher Bertram ........kir 6-22
2015-002847-DC REV PT Bryan Fuson (J Mossett) vs Kaila Agostino (D VanDrew) LC 6/19 (JDT)
2014-002641-DS REV PT Paul Blaga vs Samantha Rodabaugh (B Selburn) LC 5/22 (JDT)
2017-002759-DP REV PT Jon Schuman (J Rubin) vs Alicia Racz (E Kern) LC 6/8 (JDT)
2017-000176-DM 913347071 REV PT/SCS Christie Brown (D VanDrew) vs Landon Brown (Lindquist) LC 5/25 (JDT) (resched from 7/24 per Atty)
--- JDT DOCKET 10:00AM CUSTODY/PT ISSUES ---
10:15 AM   
10:30 AM OFF L 2013-002757 DP CS REV Trina Arlene Bergman vs Wesley Michael SANDERSON DMH 7/18 (resch to 8/21)
T-2015-000919-UM Rev CS Heavenlei A. Dickinson vs Davod Jamin John Garth ROBINSON .........kir 7-16
 
10:45 AM   
11:00 AM L-2009-002353-DM Mot. PT Courtney Gell (M. Easter) vs Rodney Gell .........kir 7-24
T-2018-001426-DS 913117050 NEW NS Michelle Grone vs Timothy McMurtrie LC 7/18
 
11:15 AM   
11:30 AM   
11:45 AM   
12:00 PM   
12:15 PM   
12:30 PM   
12:45 PM   
1:00 PM   
1:15 PM   
1:30 PM IVD APP L-2018-001566-DM TEMP HRG Sarah A. Hall vs. Matthew W. Hall...........................MH 07/18/18
OFF (Resched to 9-10) T-2009-002893-DM Mot. PT Leanne V. Wallace vs. Ryan L. Wallace..........................MH 07/10/18
 
1:45 PM   
2:00 PM   
2:15 PM L 2016-000219 DS REV PT Alycia Renae Martinez vs John Robert Jess DMH 7/12
  
2:30 PM  T-2014-001875-DC Mot. CUST / PT Christopher Perkins (D. Vande Vrede) vs. Bailey M. Sochia............................MH 07/11/18
 
2:45 PM   
3:00 PM L-2009-001074-DS Mot. PT Laura L. Chubb vs. Nathan T. Seely......................MH 08/03/18
  
3:15 PM   
3:30 PM   
3:45 PM   
4:00 PM   
4:15 PM   
4:30 PM   
4:45 PM   
5:00 PM